Precio    : U$ 59.00
Descripciˇn:

- Patch Cord de Fibra Optica
- Multimodo
- De 3 Metros
- OM3
- 10 GbE 50/125Ám
- Duplex LC/LC (Riser)
- Marca PANDUIT


Download

Datos TÚcnicos


Especificaciones TÚcnicas


Patch Cord de Fibra Optica multimodo de 3 Metros OM3 10 GbE 50/125Ám Duplex LC/LC (Riser) marca PANDUIT FXE10-10M3Y
Foto Referencial