Precio    : U$ 28.00
Descripciˇn:

- Patch Cord de Fibra Optica
- Multimodo
- De 1 Metro
- OM3
- 10 GbE 50/125Ám
- LC Duplex
- Marca PANDUIT


Download

Datos TÚcnicos


Especificaciones TÚcnicas


Patch Cord de Fibra Optica multimodo de 1 Metro OM3 10 GbE 50/125Ám Duplex LC marca PANDUIT FXB10-NM1Y
Foto Referencial